Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PEMBROKE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+26.6%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+15.3%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RH
← Back to All Properties