15, HAWKWELL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000-10.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+158.8%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+19.4%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1