Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 11, EASTNEY STREET, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+90.5%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+252.1%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 14 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PU
← Back to All Properties