38, PEASEY GARDENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 2GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£155,000+22.0%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+6.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1