Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CROOK STILE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+17.2%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+192.5%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 15 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3LJ
← Back to All Properties