Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
328 - 330, COLNE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£41,500
+93.0%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£21,500
-27.1%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500
+37.2%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
+22.9%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1ED
← Back to All Properties