Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SOUTHBANK ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+17.3%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+19.4%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+158.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1EZ
← Back to All Properties