40, WESTLEIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+50.4%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+258.7%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+162.5%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 24 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1