Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TURNSIDE STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+22.7%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
-1.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+5.3%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,995
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7RZ
← Back to All Properties