102, SANDYMOUNT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 7AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,500+60.6%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+64.9%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 7 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1