Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SKYES CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£143,500
-4.3%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+80.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£66,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,350
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6HU
← Back to All Properties