Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODCHESTER DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+38.1%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0TN
← Back to All Properties