Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+123.1%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 20 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties