Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE TANHOUSE, OLD TOWN HILL, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+44.1%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,000
+38.8%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 23 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 8EN
← Back to All Properties