FLAT 5, 3, ETHELBERT CRESCENT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+109.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-54.2%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+71.4%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1