103, QUEENS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6JW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,000+12.3%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000+40.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000+255.0%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+14.3%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1