Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HIGH STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,500
+26.6%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2PU
← Back to All Properties