Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WADE DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+35.7%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9BS
← Back to All Properties