Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TOPPER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,386
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£44,114 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£188,386
-19.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Other
-£44,114 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+32.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Other
+£56,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,080
Sold on 26 November 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2WL
← Back to All Properties