Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, SAPPHIRE COURT, CHELMSCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£31,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+21.8%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,200
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8BZ
← Back to All Properties