Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 2 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1HP
← Back to All Properties