Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGH MEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 7TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£945,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£289,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£945,000
+44.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£289,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£656,000
+9.3%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+58.1%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 7TR
← Back to All Properties