Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-32.7%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties