Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DINGLEY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+84.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+37.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+86.8%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£59,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3PY
← Back to All Properties