Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DENSON ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£212,500
+123.7%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6EB
← Back to All Properties