39, HARROGATE ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 5HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.9%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+165.9%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 9 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1