FLAT 9, LOMBARD PLACE, 9, ST PAULS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 1GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,999
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1