Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CECIL ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0FZ
← Back to All Properties