Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GATLEY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+12.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+3.4%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 3DH
← Back to All Properties