Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SHELLEY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£107,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+91.8%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,300
+48.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3DB
← Back to All Properties