Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+7.6%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+33.1%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 7 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JA
← Back to All Properties