Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+15.9%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+20.2%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+31.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FB
← Back to All Properties