Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+61.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-24.8%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+50.2%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 14 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties