Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRANGE VIEW, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
+4.2%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-2.4%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+143.6%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3DE
← Back to All Properties