Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+1.0%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+25.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 4 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties