52, BELMONT ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10376.2%
Price Change
+£326,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£330,000+10376.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£326,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,150-98.3%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Detached
-£186,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
Sale #1