Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CENTENARY WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
-7.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£364,000
+51.7%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Detached
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6UL
← Back to All Properties