Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+12.3%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+111.6%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7XS
← Back to All Properties