Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MCCONNEL CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+32.9%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
-3.1%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0PL
← Back to All Properties