Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, WITHAM ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 8NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
+75.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 8NH
← Back to All Properties