Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MONA ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+82.1%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-38.7%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+14.4%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,095
Sold on 29 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8ND
← Back to All Properties