4, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+11.9%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+91.1%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1