Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, EFFINGHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+75.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+38.7%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0DW
← Back to All Properties