Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, HARROWBY LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+5.6%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+14.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9HG
← Back to All Properties