Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, WELLAND PARK ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+87.7%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+73.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9DP
← Back to All Properties