Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, CORONATION ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+62.7%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+94.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£71,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QP
← Back to All Properties