130, GREENHOW STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+508.8%
Price Change
+£149,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£179,000+508.8%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£149,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,400-69.4%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
-£66,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+68.4%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+21.3%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1