15, WINTERLEY DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+22.0%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+123.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+19.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1