Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LOSCOE ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,250
Last Sold Price
11 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£44,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,250
+68.2%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+66.5%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FG
← Back to All Properties