Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,995
-6.4%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
-£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+83.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£84,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,200
Sold on 25 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties